Former Administrators List

 

Session

Duty Name Duration Note
the 1st President Xu Tiaoxin 1981.11.7-1986.9.10  
Secretary Lin Chuan 1983.10.5-1988.11.25  
Vice President Luo Lie 1981.9.10-1985.10.15  
  Lin Chuan 1983.10.5-1986.9.10  
  Wu Zhengyi 1983.12.26-1985.10.15  
  Li Shiyue 1983.12.26-1987.10.28  
  Chen Dehong 1984.9.6-1986.9.10  
  Guo Baojiang 1984.9.6-1986.9.10  
Vice Secretary Luo Lie 1981.9.10-1985.9.27  
  Shen Yingming 1984.9.6-1988.11.25  
the 2nd President Yang Yingqun 1986.9.10-1989.6.17  
Secretary Yang Yingqun 1988.11.25-1992.12.19  
Vice President Yang Shaowen 1986.9.10-1988.10.12  
  Shen Yingming 1987.10.28-1990.11.16  
Vice Secretary Lu Qizhi 1987.10.28-1992.6.23  
the 3rd President Dai Jingchen 1989.6.17-1992.12.21  
Vice President Jiang Tong 1989.6.17-1998.1.20  
  Zhuang Weifeng 1990.11.16-1992.12.21  
Vice Secretary Shen Maoxun 1988.11.25-1992.6.23  
Principal assistant Zhang Chong 1988.9.20-1992.8.26  
  Chen Dacai 1988.9.20-1996.10.22  
the 4th President、Secretary Lin Weiming 1992.12.21-1997.2.18  
Vice President Chen Changsheng 1993.7.6-1996.8.8  
  Zhang Maoguang 1996.8.8-1999.1.22  
  Xu xiaohu 1996.9.5-2001.6.6  
Vice Secretary Ke Guangzu 1992.6.23-1996.2.8  
  Chen Ziquan 1992.6.23-1997.10.16  
the 5th President Zhang Xiangwei 1997.2.18-2001.6.6  
Secretary Huang Zanfa 1997.2.18-2002.6.7  
Vice President Wu Guangguo 1999.2.1-2007.3.15  
  Liang Ming 1997.10.16-1999.7.17  
  Zheng Yi 1999.9.3-2004.10.10  
  Lin Lunlun 1999.9.3-2004.4.1  
Vice Secretary Liang Ming 1996.2.8-1999.7.17  
  Yu Guoliang 1996.2.8-2004.5.16  
the 6th President Xu Xiaohu 2001.6.6-  
Secretary Xie Liangao 2002.6.7-  
Vice President Li Yuguang 2001.6.6-2007.3.15  
  Xiang Bin 2002.9.4-2007.9.26  
  Xiao Zeli 2002.9.4-2005.11.17  
  Wang Weilian 2005.3.6-  
Provost Gu Peihua 2005.11.17-  
  Gu Jiang 2007.4.25  
Vice Secretary Luo Nianchao 2004.5.16-  
Principal assistant Zhuang Donghong 2001.11.7-2006.8.10  
  Xie Miao 2004.7.20-2007.7.19  
  Li Dan 2006.6.7-  
  Lin Danming 2006.6.7-  
    Shen MingFeng 2008.4.2-  
  Wu Lan Ha Si 2008.4.2-